info@camaracaceres.es     927 62 71 08     Contacto   Sede Electrónica   
RAZON SOCIAL FECHA HORA MODALIDAD
1 ANA BLASCO FRAILE 9/5/17 9:00:00 CORREO
2 MISTERPLAN S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:01 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
3 RAFAEL FERRERAS CARRICAJO 9/5/17 9:00:01 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
4 CÁRNICAS POZAS SL 9/5/17 9:00:01 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
5 FERNANDO MEDINA CEBRIÁN 9/5/17 9:00:01 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
6 CONSTRUCCIONES HIDRÁULICAS Y VIALES 9/5/17 9:00:02 CORREO
7 INEXCON OBRAS Y SERVICIOS S.L.U 9/5/17 9:00:02 CORREO
8 QUE SELLO C,B 9/5/17 9:00:03 CORREO
9 PLASENCIA IN FASHION S.L 9/5/17 9:00:04 CORREO
10 MEZCLAS Y FIRMES DE EXTREMADURA S.A. 9/5/17 9:00:05 CORREO
11 SOTNARO CONSTRUCCIONES S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:05 CORREO
12 CONSULTORÍA TÉCNICA DEL OESTES SLU 9/5/17 9:00:06 CORREO
13 ANA BALMA CUADRA CORES 9/5/17 9:00:07 CORREO
14 EDUCACIÓN Y TECNOLOGÍA DE EXTREMADURA S.L.U 9/5/17 9:00:07 CORREO
15 AGROFOREX SERVICIOS URBANOS S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:08 CORREO
16 PLASENCIA FORMACIÓN S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:09 CORREO
17 FORMACIÓN PROFESIONAL DE EMPRENDEDORES S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:09 CORREO
18 EXMAN S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:10 CORREO
19 ADMINISTRACION EUROPEA DE COMUNIDADES SL 9/5/17 9:00:11 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
20 AQUADUCTO INGENIEROS Y SERVICIOS EXTREMEÑOS SL 9/5/17 9:00:11 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
21 RESTAURANTE GREDOS SL 9/5/17 9:00:17 CORREO
22 BIODETEX S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:22 CORREO
23 DAVID CALLES SÁNCHEZ 9/5/17 9:00:27 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
24 MARÍA SANCHEZ GARCÍA 9/5/17 9:00:29 CORREO
25 Mª JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ VIZCAINO 9/5/17 9:00:29 PRESENCIAL
26 MACADAM INGENIEROS S.L.P 9/5/17 9:00:30 CORREO
27 WINGS RESTAURACIÓN S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:33 PRESENCIAL
28 CLINICA LACONTE SL 9/5/17 9:00:38 CORREO
29 OVP ASESORÍA FINANCIERA 2016 S.L 9/5/17 9:00:47 CORREO
30 COMPAÑÍA OLEICOLA SIGLO XXI, S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:54 CORREO
31 NITACA 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
32 PEDRO JOAQUÍN REA MORENO 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
33 SOC. COOP. LDA. COLEGIO PAUDEUTERION 9/5/17 9:00:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
34 SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALES Y MATERIAL ELÉCTRICO S.A. 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
35 CÉSAR GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
LISTA DE ESPERA
36 DAVID ALBERT SANIEZ 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
37 HG RURAL C.B. 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
38 HIDROVIAL INGENIERÍA Y CONSTRUCCIÓN S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
39 INFRAESTRUCTURA FORESTAL Y MEDIOAMBIENTE S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
40 INSTITUTO DE PERMACULTURA HUERTO DEL SOL S.L. 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
41 JUAN ÁNGEL REDONDO CALLE 9/5/17 9:00:59 CORREO
42 LUIS MARTÍN SANTOS PLASENCIA SL 9/5/17 9:01:00 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
43 PRODUCTOS LA HIGUERA S.L. 9/5/17 9:01:00 CORREO
44 FCO JAVIER ALONSO TERRÓN 9/5/17 9:01:02 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
45 LUDUSA S.L. 9/5/17 9:01:03 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
46 GVP- GRUPO VENTURA FUENTES SL 9/5/17 9:01:03 CORREO
47 TRIPEANDO FOOD C.B. 9/5/17 9:01:06 CORREO
48 PERFECTVISIONS & AUDIOPERFECT S.L.U 9/5/17 9:01:11 PRESENCIAL
49 GED INTEGRAL S.A. 9/5/17 9:01:17 CORREO
50 MIRIAM RUIZ SÁNCHEZ 9/5/17 9:01:24 CORREO
51 SOLARIA ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES SL 9/5/17 9:01:26 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
52 JULMAR2016 SL 9/5/17 9:01:30 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
53 MANUEL SANCHEZ GARCIA 9/5/17 9:01:40 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
54 DESTILADOS Y CERVEZAS DE EXTREMADURA C.B 9/5/17 9:01:42 CORREO
55 PEBETERO SERVICIOS E INFORMACIÓN S.L. 9/5/17 9:01:45 CORREO
56 FRANCISCO GUZMÁN ROMÁN 9/5/17 9:01:58 PRESENCIAL
57 Mª ISIDRA REY SERRANO 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
58 MÉRIDA DE INGENIEROS S.L. 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
59 PABLO FERNÁNDEZ-SESMA CASTRO 9/5/17 9:01:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
60 PREFABRICADOS EXTREMADURA 2002 S.L. 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
61 QUESERÍA DOÑA FRANCISCA S.L. 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
62 SOLUCIONES DIGITALES TECNOLÓGICAS 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
63 CONSULTORÍA Y FORMACIÓN BALBO S.L. 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
64 FCO JAVIER MIRAFLORES HERNÁNDEZ 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
65 IGNACIO LOZANO SALAMANCA 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
66 JACOLIVA S.L. 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
67 JUAN CARLOS DONSO DONOSO 9/5/17 9:01:59 CORREO
68 ACUINGE Y GESTIÓN S.L. 9/5/17 9:02:03 CORREO
69 JESUS FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ 9/5/17 9:02:11 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
70 GERMÁN GÓMEZ CEJUELA 9/5/17 9:02:12 PRESENCIAL
71 TECMONCADE S.L. 9/5/17 9:02:23 CORREO
72 JOSE BARRANTES MATTES 9/5/17 9:02:36 PRESENCIAL
73 ENEREX 10, S.L. 9/5/17 9:02:43 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
74 JAGUARZO ENGINE S.L. 9/5/17 9:02:43 CORREO
75 MARÍA ISABEL DE LA LLAVE BARBERO 9/5/17 9:02:54 PRESENCIAL
76 LONDONTEXTIL SL 9/5/17 9:02:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
77 Mª ADORACIÓN HERNÁNDEZ AVEZUELA 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
78 MADERA Y FORMA SOCIEDAD LIMITADA 2017 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
79 MIRANDA CALIDAD S.L. 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
80 MISTERPLAN S.L. 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
81 PEDRO MANUEL CASARES JIMENO 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
82 VALLE DEL JERTE PARQUE DE AVENTURAS 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
83 CLIMAGAS HNS GALAPERO SL 9/5/17 9:02:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
84 ELDAR RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
85 ESPECIAS DEL SOL S.L. 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
86 HURDES NATURAL SERVICIOS TURÍSTICOS 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
87 INTELLIGENT PROPERTIES INVESTMENTS S.L. 9/5/17 9:02:59 CORREO
88 IRIS GRACIELA ANDRADA BARBANCHO 9/5/17 9:02:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
89 JOSE LUIS VIDARTE POLO 9/5/17 9:03:16 PRESENCIAL
90 VICENTE LOPEZ GONZALEZ 9/5/17 9:03:37 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
91 FORMACIÓN Y EMPLEO EXTREMADURA S.L.U. 9/5/17 9:03:40 CORREO
92 BADYN SL 9/5/17 9:03:46 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
93 JOSE Mª PASCUAL TORNERO 9/5/17 9:03:46 PRESENCIAL
94 Mª DEL PUERTO LÓPEZ TALAVÁN 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
95 MARGARITA EUGENIA GARCÍA MARTÍN 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
96 MARIA TERESA NÚÑEZ NÚÑEZ 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
97 MASOLTEC, INGENIERÍA Y CONSTRUCCIONES S.L. 9/5/17 9:03:59 PRESENCIAL
98 MONFRAGÜE VIVO S.L. 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
99 NATURACCION ALJUCEN S.L.L. 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
100 NICOLAS GARÍN RAMOS 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
101 ALEJANDRO SAN PEDRO ORTIZ 9/5/17 9:03:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
102 ALOTROLADO COMUNICACIONES 9/5/17 9:03:59 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
103 ANGELA Mª HERMOSO PERALO 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
104 CLEANING CONSULTORES S.L. 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
105 CONSTRUCCIONES E INGENIERÍA MOVILLA ALONSO 9/5/17 9:03:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
106 FERNANDO SANTIAGO JIMÉNEZ 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
107 FOMENTO Y DESARROLLO GREDOS S.L. 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
108 FORMACION Y DESARROLLO GREDOS S.L. 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
109 HABITALIA REHABILITACIONES Y REFORMAS S.L. 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
110 JUAN CARLOS ARJONA OLLERO 9/5/17 9:03:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
111 JULIO RODRÍGUEZ CALVARRO- HERNÁNDEZ 9/5/17 9:03:59 CORREO
112 PEDRO CESAR GALLARDO SANCHEZ 9/5/17 9:04:13 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
113 DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 9/5/17 9:04:14 PRESENCIAL
114 TODO INFORMATICA PLASENCIA SL 9/5/17 9:04:28 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
115 ENEREX 6 SL 9/5/17 9:04:31 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
116 HELIANA PATRICIA SÁNCHEZ HUICI 9/5/17 9:04:44 PRESENCIAL
117 JOSE LUIS IGLESIAS SANCHEZ 9/5/17 9:04:52 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
118 ASESORIA CARBAJO SL 9/5/17 9:04:56 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
119 MARIA DEL PILAR HERAS BLAZQUEZ 9/5/17 9:04:57 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
120 LIMPIEZA Y RECUPERACIÓN MARINA, SOC. COOP. ESPECIAL 9/5/17 9:04:59 CORREO
121 PILAR LEAL CARBAJO 9/5/17 9:04:59 CORREO
122 ROBLETURES S.L. 9/5/17 9:04:59 CORREO
123 ANA Mª GUTIÉRREZ SANGUINO 9/5/17 9:04:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
124 ASOCIACIÓN FEMAR 9/5/17 9:04:59 CORREO
125 CARLOS DERECHO PLATERO 9/5/17 9:04:59 CORREO
126 CARRERO AUTOMOCIÓN S.C. 9/5/17 9:04:59 CORREO
127 HERMANOS ALVARADO ARIAS S.L. 9/5/17 9:04:59 CORREO
128 JOSÉ MIGUEL RUBIO ROSA 9/5/17 9:04:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
129 BOXER FOOD SL 9/5/17 9:05:02 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
130 TRAZO, TÉCNICAS DE OBRA S.L. 9/5/17 9:05:06 PRESENCIAL
131 MORCILLA PATATERA SL 9/5/17 9:05:12 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
132 JESÚS Mª SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN 9/5/17 9:05:30 PRESENCIAL
133 CARYA BOQUES EXTREMEÑOS SL 9/5/17 9:05:32 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
134 ARQ & DIS CASERO-CASERO SL 9/5/17 9:05:33 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
135 EMILIO ANGEL DE ALBA RELAÑO 9/5/17 9:05:54 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
136 MARÍA CIPRIANA BEJARANO ROSA 9/5/17 9:05:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
137 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MOREIRE PRIETO 9/5/17 9:05:59 CORREO
138 MUEBLES DE OFICINAS EXTREMEÑOS S.L. 9/5/17 9:05:59 CORREO
139 RAFAEL NAVAS BENITO 9/5/17 9:05:59 CORREO
140 TAPIZADOS RODRÍGUEZ SLL 9/5/17 9:05:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
141 ASESORÍA E INFORMÁTICA GREDOS S.L. 9/5/17 9:05:59 CORREO
142 CONTROLA ENERGÍA S.L. 9/5/17 9:05:59 CORREO
143 COSISCO E HIJOS S.L. 9/5/17 9:05:59 CORREO
144 EXTREMADURA RURAL S.L. 9/5/17 9:05:59 CORREO
145 HORMIGONES DEL ALAGÓN SLU 9/5/17 9:05:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
146 HURDES NATURAL SERVICIOS TURÍSTICOS 9/5/17 9:05:59 CORREO
147 JESÚS FELIPE PÉREZ-     MARTÍN 9/5/17 9:06:21 PRESENCIAL
148 IGUAZU GOLF SL 9/5/17 9:06:49 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
149 AYUDAMOS 2012 S.L. 9/5/17 9:06:59 CORREO
150 BIOESTÉTICA AMBARIS SL 9/5/17 9:06:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
151 DANIEL LÓPEZ VIVAS 9/5/17 9:06:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
152 EXPOINFO CONSULTORIA 2016 SL 9/5/17 9:07:59 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
153 FERNANDO MEDINA CEBRIÁN 9/5/17 9:06:59 CORREO
154 IVÁN ALEXANDER HURTADO FERREIRA 9/5/17 9:06:59 CORREO
155 JOSE RAMOS CANTO 9/5/17 9:06:59 CORREO
156 FRANCISCO JAVIER DÍAZ MAYORDOMO 9/5/17 9:07:12 PRESENCIAL
157 INFRAESTRUCTURA FORESTAL Y MEDIO AMBIENTE S.L. 9/5/17 9:07:25 PRESENCIAL
158 PESCADOS SALGADO Y GARCÍA S.L. 9/5/17 9:07:33 PRESENCIAL
159 INNODESARROLLO S.L. 9/5/17 9:07:51 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
160 NORBA PROMOTORA SAN ANTONIO S.L 9/5/17 9:07:59 CORREO
161 SUSAN GIL BARRIGA 9/5/17 9:07:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
162 YUBEN FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ 9/5/17 9:07:59 CORREO
163 ANTONIO MARIA LOPEZ VIVAS 9/5/17 9:07:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
164 AURUM SERVICIOS INTEGRALES S.L. 9/5/17 9:07:59 CORREO
165 HIDROVIAL INGENIERÍA Y CONSTRUCCIÓN S.L. 9/5/17 9:08:05 PRESENCIAL
166 ROBERTO GARCIA MARTIN 9/5/17 9:08:12 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
167 PANORAMAWEB C.B. 9/5/17 9:08:22 PRESENCIAL
168 RAQUETA PLASENCIA ESPJ 9/5/17 9:08:31 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
169 JUAN ÁNGEL REDONDO CALLE 9/5/17 9:08:35 PRESENCIAL
170 JAVIER FERNANDO FAURA SALVADOR 9/5/17 9:08:40 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
171 MIGUEL MENDEZ SOLIS 9/5/17 9:08:47 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
172 JORGE MANUEL ANDUJAR ALFONSO 9/5/17 9:08:55 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
173 MANUELA PÉREZ PÉREZ 9/5/17 9:08:59 CORREO
174 ÓSCAR SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ 9/5/17 9:08:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
175 EUROCERES FORMACIÓN S.L. 9/5/17 9:08:59 CORREO
176 GRACIA SÁNCHEZ-HERRERO ROSADO 9/5/17 9:08:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
177 INDUSTRIAS TELLO DE ARCO S.L. 9/5/17 9:08:59 CORREO
178 JUDITH FERNÁNDEZ SANTOLAYA 9/5/17 9:08:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
179 JOSE ANTONIO CASERO FERNANDEZ 9/5/17 9:09:06 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
180 CRESSA INGENIEROS S.L 9/5/17 9:09:09 PRESENCIAL
181 ENEREX 9, S.L. 9/5/17 9:09:13 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
182 EUROGRÚAS PARRA S.L. 9/5/17 9:09:19 PRESENCIAL
183 INYGES CONSULTORES S.L. 9/5/17 9:09:23 PRESENCIAL
184 ENEREX 7 SL 9/5/17 9:09:38 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
185 BODEGAS RUIZ TORRES S.A. 9/5/17 9:09:44 PRESENCIAL
186 GREETIK SOLUCIONES SL 9/5/17 9:09:44 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
187 GP RECUPERACIONES Y RECICLADO S.L. 9/5/17 9:09:50 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
188 RAQUEL MACHÍO REYES 9/5/17 9:09:59 CORREO
189 SUSAN GIL BARRIGA 9/5/17 9:09:59 CORREO
190 VILDETA S.L. 9/5/17 9:09:59 CORREO
191 YOLANDA GÓMEZ PALOMINO 9/5/17 9:09:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
192 CENTRO DE INNOVACION Y DESARROLLO GRUPO GREDOS 9/5/17 9:09:59 CORREO
193 FEXDENTAL EXTREMADURA SL 9/5/17 9:09:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
194 JULIO JAVIER MADEJÓN MORÁN 9/5/17 9:09:59 CORREO
195 ALMACENES RUFER S.L. 9/5/17 9:10:16 PRESENCIAL
196 MARIA DEL PILAR HERAS BLAZQUEZ 9/5/17 9:10:42 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
197 EUREKA MEDICINA Y CIRUGIA 9/5/17 9:10:48 PRESENCIAL
198 BARA DYNAMICS SL 9/5/17 9:10:57 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
199 MARÍA ROMO GONZÁLEZ 9/5/17 9:10:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
200 MIGUEL ANGEL LLORENTE MEDINA 9/5/17 9:10:59 CORREO
201 UMBRIABARCO SL 9/5/17 9:10:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
202 AUTOMOCIÓN PEPELUIS S.L. 9/5/17 9:10:59 CORREO
203 CC TRAVEL 95 SL 9/5/17 9:10:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
204 BIÓLOGOS MONFRAGÜE S.L. 9/5/17 9:11:10 PRESENCIAL
205 TALLERES EUROCAPELLANÍAS S.L. 9/5/17 9:11:14 PRESENCIAL
206 TU DÍA EN DETALLES S.L. 9/5/17 9:11:59 CORREO
207 INVERSIONES PIÑERO DÍAZ ESPJ 9/5/17 9:12:14 PRESENCIAL
208 FRIEND MEDIA SL 9/5/17 9:12:35 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
209 OLEUMVIEJO S.L. 9/5/17 9:12:37 PRESENCIAL
210 SERVICIOS INTEGRALES DATA SECURIT SL 9/5/17 9:12:44 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
211 UNAEX CONSULTORIA DE SEGUROS SL 9/5/17 9:12:52 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
212 ESTRUCTURAS PUSH S.L. 9/5/17 9:12:53 PRESENCIAL
213 JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ RINCON 9/5/17 9:13:01 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
214 JORGE VILLAR GUIJARRO 9/5/17 9:13:10 PRESENCIAL
215 ALONSO DE LA CALLE GARCÍA 9/5/17 9:13:12 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
216 GEGAFOR S.L. 9/5/17 9:13:36 PRESENCIAL
217 ACR GESTIÓN S.L. 9/5/17 9:14:15 PRESENCIAL
218 ADÁN MARRROYO FERNÁNDEZ 9/5/17 9:14:48 PRESENCIAL
219 SBOZA ARQUITECTURA S.C. 9/5/17 9:14:59 CORREO
220 PEDRO ROSADO ALCÁNTARA 9/5/17 9:14:59 CORREO
221 Mª LUISA DURÁN MARCOS 9/5/17 9:15:11 PRESENCIAL
222 norba ginecología y reproducción 9/5/17 9:15:12 PRESENCIAL
223 PECES GORDOS ESTUDIO S.L. 9/5/17 9:15:23 PRESENCIAL
224 CONSTRUCCIONES CIVILES EXTREMEÑAS 9/5/17 9:15:26 PRESENCIAL
225 MARIA ANGELES CASO SAEZ 9/5/17 9:15:33 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
226 AVELINO RAMOS CASADO 9/5/17 9:15:52 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
227 ISABEL ADORACIÓN MORA BERNAL 9/5/17 9:15:56 PRESENCIAL
228 ALVARO PARRA AGRO 9/5/17 9:16:14 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
229 EXTREFUTURA S.LU. 9/5/17 9:16:33 PRESENCIAL
230 KREA TU SPAZIO PICO REGENERACIÓN S.L.L 9/5/17 9:16:55 PRESENCIAL
231 JOAQUINA LABRADOR MORALES 9/5/17 9:16:59 CORREO
232 RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 9/5/17 9:17:00 PRESENCIAL
233 CÉSAR MARTÍN CURIEL 9/5/17 9:17:23 PRESENCIAL
234 JUAN ARQUÍMEDES MARTÍN SILVA 9/5/17 9:17:31 PRESENCIAL
235 IGNACIO SANCHEZ SOSA 9/5/17 9:17:50 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
236 IGNACIO DAVID SÁNCHEZ HERMOSO 9/5/17 9:17:54 PRESENCIAL
237 GRUPO VALDES ANDRADA PROMOCIONES Y CONSTRUCCIONES S.L. 9/5/17 9:18:05 PRESENCIAL
238 GEOGRAFÍA INGENIERÍA Y SERVICIOS S.L. 9/5/17 9:18:50 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
239 ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ 9/5/17 9:18:57 PRESENCIAL
240 AIREAZ CB 9/5/17 9:19:24 PRESENCIAL
241 MARIA PIEDAD MUÑOZ SANCHEZ 9/5/17 9:19:40 PRESENCIAL
242 E24H PRODUCCIÓN INFORMÁTICA Y APLICACIONES SL 9/5/17 9:19:43 PRESENCIAL
243 FLYP SOFTWARE SL 9/5/17 9:20:27 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
244 FRANCISCO TERRÓN MOLINA 9/5/17 9:20:30 PRESENCIAL
245 RENATA GUTIERREZ REUS 9/5/17 9:20:31 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
246 COFIEX ASESORIA DE EMPRESAS SL 9/5/17 9:20:49 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
247 SUMINISTROS PICOTE S.L. 9/5/17 9:21:15 PRESENCIAL
248 MARÍA JOSÉ IGLESIAS ROSO 9/5/17 9:21:15 PRESENCIAL
249 FLORA ELVAS FORTIER 9/5/17 9:21:39 PRESENCIAL
250 ROBERTO CERVERO CIUDAD 9/5/17 9:21:52 PRESENCIAL
251 AUTOMATIZACIONES DE SISTEMAS DESATENDIDOS SL 9/5/17 9:21:57 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
252 MARIA JESUS DOMINGUEZ GIL 9/5/17 9:22:11 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
253 ÁRBOL DE AMOR S.L.U. 9/5/17 9:22:14 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
254 FÉLIX ELVIRO GÓMEZ DÍAZ 9/5/17 9:22:39 PRESENCIAL
255 CANSADO S.L. 9/5/17 9:22:43 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
256 nacar corredores s.l. 9/5/17 9:23:06 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
257 SERGIO MANA BRAVO 9/5/17 9:23:13 PRESENCIAL
258 LUIS REGAÑOS MOLINA 9/5/17 9:23:28 PRESENCIAL
259 TECNOFRÍO EXTREMADURA S.L. 9/5/17 9:23:28 PRESENCIAL
260 POLITEX AISLAMIENTOS SL 9/5/17 9:23:47 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
261 BABALUVOX SL 9/5/17 9:23:56 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
262 BRAIN AND EMOTION, S.L.U, 9/5/17 9:24:09 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
263 CERESPOOL S.L. 9/5/17 9:24:30 PRESENCIAL
264 GESFINDER EXTREMADURA ASESORES DE EMPRESA S.L. 9/5/17 9:25:20 PRESENCIAL
265 IGUAZU GOLF SL 9/5/17 9:26:29 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
266 CONSTRUCCIONES SAFRANJA S.L. 9/5/17 9:26:33 PRESENCIAL
267 INGRID DIEZ SOLANA 9/5/17 9:27:01 PRESENCIAL
268 CERESCLIMA S.L.L. 9/5/17 9:27:38 PRESENCIAL
269 IBIS SOLUCIONES INFORMÁTICAS SL 9/5/17 9:27:51 PRESENCIAL
270 INNOVACIÓN EN GESTIÓN Y CONSEVACIÓN DE UNGULADOS S.L. 9/5/17 9:28:21 PRESENCIAL
271 LEDVISION CACERES SL 9/5/17 9:28:22 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
272 NATURCUP S.L. 9/5/17 9:29:05 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
273 ARC ARQUITECTURA URBANISMO SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS S.L. 9/5/17 9:30:00 PRESENCIAL
274 CARD ROSALEJO SL 9/5/17 9:30:01 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
275 ISABEL ADORANCION MORA BERNAL 9/5/17 9:30:21 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
276 EL TIO PICHO PRODUCTOS NATURALES DE LAS HURDES SL 9/5/17 9:30:22 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
277 SOC. COOP. DEL CAMPO “SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER” 9/5/17 9:30:32 PRESENCIAL
278 LEDA TECHNOLOGY S.L.U 9/5/17 9:30:41 PRESENCIAL
279 MARCELINO MARTINEZ NIETO, S.L. 9/5/17 9:31:31 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
280 GRUPO RENDER INDUSTRIAL, INGENIERÍA Y MONTAJES S.L. 9/5/17 9:31:33 PRESENCIAL
281 JOSE ANTONIO CRUJERA MANGAS 9/5/17 9:31:36 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
282 CNES. ARAPLASA S.A. 9/5/17 9:31:56 PRESENCIAL
283 ANTONIO BURRILLO PUIG 9/5/17 9:32:08 PRESENCIAL
284 COMERCIAL SOLÍS MÁRQUEZ S.L 9/5/17 9:33:22 PRESENCIAL
285 HIERROS TALAYUELA SL 9/5/17 9:33:24 PRESENCIAL
286 ÁLVARO DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍN 9/5/17 9:33:26 PRESENCIAL
287 Mª ÁNGELES CASO SÁEZ 9/5/17 9:34:27 PRESENCIAL
288 TOMELEC SLU 9/5/17 9:34:34 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
289 ANA PALACIOS SERRANO 9/5/17 9:34:37 PRESENCIAL
290 ONE NATURE FRUITS S.L. 9/5/17 9:35:31 PRESENCIAL
291 AGROTECNICAS EXTREMEÑAS SA 9/5/17 9:36:27 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
292 AMBLING INGENIERIA Y SERVICIOS S.L 9/5/17 9:36:55 PRESENCIAL
293 ACTUARIEX CONSULTING S.L.U 9/5/17 9:37:14 PRESENCIAL
294 JOSE CARLOS SAMPEDRO ALEJANDRO 9/5/17 9:38:18 PRESENCIAL
295 Mª JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ SALADO 9/5/17 9:39:10 PRESENCIAL
296 RAM ASESORES, C.B. 9/5/17 9:39:44 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
297 LEILA DOMINGUEZ MARTIN 9/5/17 9:39:47 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
298 DD IMAGEN CB 9/5/17 9:40:03 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
299 ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ GUERRA S.L. 9/5/17 9:40:04 PRESENCIAL
300 CATE, S.A. 9/5/17 9:40:14 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
301 AURORA GONZÁLEZ RIVERA 9/5/17 9:40:44 PRESENCIAL
302 MARIA ELENA HUIDOBRO BARBERO 9/5/17 9:41:04 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
303 DISTRIBUCIONES ALBERTO GALANO S.L. 9/5/17 9:41:34 PRESENCIAL
304 EVA Mª CAMBERO CERRO 9/5/17 9:41:55 PRESENCIAL
305 VIA ARGETUM S.L.U. 9/5/17 9:41:59 CORREO
306 AUTOESCUELA GRAN VÍA S.C 9/5/17 9:42:50 PRESENCIAL
307 CONTRATA DEL OESTE PENINSULAR 9/5/17 9:42:59 CORREO
308 LADIS C.B 9/5/17 9:43:01 PRESENCIAL
309 HYPNOCERES S.L. 9/5/17 9:43:23 PRESENCIAL
310 JOSE LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RENTERO 9/5/17 9:44:20 PRESENCIAL
311 JACINTO SÁNCHEZ 9/5/17 9:44:38 PRESENCIAL
312 GESTION INMOBILIARIA PICOTA SL 9/5/17 9:44:56 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
313 DISTRIBUCIONES JOARDI S.L. 9/5/17 9:45:35 PRESENCIAL
314 RAÚL LUCERO MORENO 9/5/17 9:45:40 PRESENCIAL
315 DOYVA S.A. 9/5/17 9:46:14 PRESENCIAL
316 LARA CARRAUX SANDOVAL 9/5/17 9:46:32 PRESENCIAL
317 PREVELAB CONSULTORES S.L. 9/5/17 9:47:37 PRESENCIAL
318 CARDIOSPORT GYM CLUB C.B, 9/5/17 9:47:43 PRESENCIAL
319 ROSA MARIA SIMON NUÑEZ 9/5/17 9:48:47 PRESENCIAL
320 ADECO CONSULTORES DE EMPRESAS S.L. 9/5/17 9:50:36 PRESENCIAL
321 ALMACENES GIL S.L. 9/5/17 9:51:11 PRESENCIAL
322 BODEGAS RUIZ TORRES SA 9/5/17 9:51:17 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
323 INÉS Mª GÓMEZ TELLO 9/5/17 9:51:32 PRESENCIAL
324 JARDINERÍA SARA 9/5/17 9:52:49 PRESENCIAL
325 VISITACION LUIS PUEBLA 9/5/17 9:53:16 PRESENCIAL
326 PEDRO FCO CARRETERO ACEVEDO 9/5/17 9:53:45 PRESENCIAL
327 LUIS RAMÓN VALVERDE LORENZO 9/5/17 9:54:16 PRESENCIAL
328 INMA Y MARIA CB 9/5/17 9:55:50 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
329 RAUL ERNESTO CABRERA BRUNO 9/5/17 9:55:51 PRESENCIAL
330 RAUL SANCHEZ MARTIN 9/5/17 9:57:17 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
331 VALERIANO ROMERO E HIJOS SL 9/5/17 9:58:10 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
332 IVAN MARTIN 9/5/17 9:58:31 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
333 SEGUROS SEDS 3000 S.L. 9/5/17 9:58:46 PRESENCIAL
334 JARA 10 SL 9/5/17 9:59:01 PRESENCIAL
335 ESTETINET CB 9/5/17 10:00:27 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
336 CARMEN D. CORCHADO MORALES 9/5/17 10:02:30 PRESENCIAL
337 PAVIMENTOS GARRIDO S.L. 9/5/17 10:05:05 PRESENCIAL
338 REFICOEX PLASENCIA S.L. 9/5/17 10:07:08 PRESENCIAL
339 ORMEÑO-GONZÁLEZ SL 9/5/17 10:07:55 PRESENCIAL
340 Mª LUZ GARCÍA CARLOS 9/5/17 10:08:43 PRESENCIAL
341 HEREDEROS DE BASILIO RETORTILLO SL 9/5/17 10:09:03 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
342 DAVID QIU LIU 9/5/17 10:09:47 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
343 CLAUDIO GARCÍA RODRÍAGUEZ 9/5/17 10:13:16 PRESENCIAL
344 ALQUILER EXTREMEÑO DE MAQUINARIA SL 9/5/17 10:13:29 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
345 Mª ASUNCIÓN JIMÉNEZ  HURTADO 9/5/17 10:14:47 PRESENCIAL
346 RESTAURACIONES FLOR DE JARA, C.B. 9/5/17 10:15:48 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
347 JESÚS VICENTE ALARCÓN MONTERO 9/5/17 10:17:39 PRESENCIAL
348 CLUB SOCIAL POLIDEPORTIVO CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA 9/5/17 10:20:36 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
349 Lalita Devi Escuela de Vida S.L 9/5/17 10:20:47 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
350 BS IMPRESIÓN C.B. 9/5/17 10:21:49 PRESENCIAL
351 MARTÍN GRANDES C.B 9/5/17 10:22:07 PRESENCIAL
352 JORGE RUBIO VIDAL 9/5/17 10:22:56 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
353 AGRÍCOLA NEFRÁN S.L. 9/5/17 10:25:25 PRESENCIAL
354 TYGMA SERVICIOS Y DESAMIANTADOS SL 9/5/17 10:25:57 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
355 INTROWIFI S.L. 9/5/17 10:27:38 PRESENCIAL
356 DISANFRÍO S.L. 9/5/17 10:28:55 PRESENCIAL
357 APICOLA VILLUERQUINA S.L. 9/5/17 10:28:59 CORREO
358 MUEBLES Y ELECTRODOMÉSTICOS PACO S.L.U. 9/5/17 10:31:59 PRESENCIAL
359 ASOCIACION EXTREMADURA MARKETING 2.0 9/5/17 10:32:27 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
360 LAS HURDES DESTINO NATURAL S.L. 9/5/17 10:35:36 PRESENCIAL
361 TRATAMIENTOS INTEGRALES EXTREMEÑOS 9/5/17 10:37:00 PRESENCIAL
362 TALLERES REVIPLAS, S.L. 9/5/17 10:37:02 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
363 ABOGAFIS ABOGADOS ASESORES S.L. 9/5/17 10:37:31 PRESENCIAL
364 CACEREÑA SELECCIÓN S.L. 9/5/17 10:38:47 PRESENCIAL
365 OLGA UTRILLA ARELLANO 9/5/17 10:40:11 PRESENCIAL
366 TRANSPORTES Y GRUA MALPARTIDA, S.L. 9/5/17 10:40:42 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
367 PATRICIA IGLESIAS 9/5/17 10:42:08 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
368 FONTANERÍA TERRÓN S.L. 9/5/17 10:43:18 PRESENCIAL
369 JOSE MARIA BEDMAR SANCHEZ 9/5/17 10:55:23 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
370 JOSE MIGUEL SERRANO CALLEJA 9/5/17 10:57:00 PRESENCIAL
371 INSTALACIONES TÉCNICAS CABEZUELA S.L. 9/5/17 11:04:09 PRESENCIAL
372 INTERDENTAL CLINICAS DENTALES SL 9/5/17 11:10:55 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
373 HOSTELERÍA VALMAR S.L. 9/5/17 11:18:59 PRESENCIAL
374 SERMANVERA S.L. 9/5/17 11:32:43 PRESENCIAL
375 ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ EXTREMEÑO 9/5/17 11:34:18 PRESENCIAL
376 SOCIEDAD DE OBRAS SCM S.L. 9/5/17 11:34:25 PRESENCIAL
377 CALDERÓN TORRECILLA S.L. 9/5/17 11:35:21 PRESENCIAL
378 DOG AND GO 9/5/17 11:36:00 PRESENCIAL
379 MIGUEL MARTINEZ MOHEDANO 9/5/17 11:43:13 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
380 SONIA MOHEDANO GOMEZ 9/5/17 11:47:48 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
381 FRIEND MEDIA SL 9/5/17 11:58:20 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
382 RUSTICAS GOMEZ CORREAS SL 9/5/17 12:03:35 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
383 FELIPE ARRIBAS TELLO 9/5/17 12:07:00 PRESENCIAL
384 DETODEX S.L. 9/5/17 12:24:50 PRESENCIAL
385 SFERAONE SOLUTIONS & SERVICES S.L. 9/5/17 12:34:12 PRESENCIAL
386 GAMMA SOLUTIONS S.L. 9/5/17 12:35:41 PRESENCIAL
387 ESTUDIOS TÉCNICOS Y MEDIOS DE INGENIERÍA S.L. 9/5/17 12:37:23 PRESENCIAL
388 CONTROL DE CALIDAD Y MEDIOAMBIENTE S.L. 9/5/17 12:38:18 PRESENCIAL
389 MARIA ISABEL PEDRAZO PEDRAZO 9/5/17 12:38:23 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
390 FERNANDO ISRAEL HERNANDEZ 9/5/17 12:39:32 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
391 RED EBERSALUD S.L. 9/5/17 12:40:00 PRESENCIAL
392 LAVACALOSA S.L. 9/5/17 12:41:58 PRESENCIAL
393 DOROTEO MORALES FERNÁNDEZ 9/5/17 12:57:00 PRESENCIAL
394 APLICA MARKET S.L. 9/5/17 13:03:00 PRESENCIAL
395 LAURA MACÍAS MONTERO 9/5/17 13:09:16 CORREO
396 MARÍA GUERRERO SÁNCHEZ 9/5/17 13:23:30 PRESENCIAL
397 BABALUVOX SL 9/5/17 13:25:16 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
398 PEPERANCH SLU 9/5/17 13:29:54 PRESENCIAL
399 PUNTO DE ENCUENTRO COMUNICACIÓN SLU 9/5/17 13:44:24 PRESENCIAL
400 IBERQUES EXTREMADURA S.L. 9/5/17 13:47:21 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
401 RICARDO MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ 9/5/17 13:59:35 PRESENCIAL
402 JUANES SIGLO XXI, SL 9/5/17 18:05:24 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
403 LIBRERIA PAPELERIA EL RINCON DE MARIA 9/5/17 19:42:55 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
404 CECILIO PASCUAL GARCÍA 10/5/17 9:20:00 PRESENCIAL
405 JAVIER SÁNCHEZ ANTÚNEZ 10/5/17 9:49:23 PRESENCIAL
406 MARÍA PALOMA MANRIQUE GARCÍA 10/5/17 9:59:08 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
407 BELEN GONZALEZ TELLO 10/5/17 10:34:05 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
408 ENGLISH LENGUAGE SERVICES S.XXI C.B. 10/5/17 10:55:54 PRESENCIAL
409 PADEL LA CÚPULA S.L. 10/5/17 11:16:00 PRESENCIAL
410 BEATRIZ TELLO BENITO 10/5/17 12:40:16 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
411 EOC24 ARQUITECTURA Y CONSTRUCCIÓN S.L. 10/5/17 13:05:00 PRESENCIAL
412 JORGE GUTIÉRREZ DEL SOL 10/5/17 13:21:24 PRESENCIAL
413 EL MIRADOR DE GALARZA S.L.U 10/5/17 13:23:46 PRESENCIAL
414 ISABEL Mª VINAGRE NIEVES 10/5/17 13:37:52 PRESENCIAL
415 ÁNGEL LUCIO CARRASCO 10/5/17 18:45:00 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
416 SANMER 11/5/17 9:32:00 PRESENCIAL
417 LUIS RAMÓN CALLES 11/5/17 9:59:10 PRESENCIAL
418 PRODUCTOS SILVESTRES JULIÁN MARTÍN S.L. 11/5/17 10:44:00 PRESENCIAL
419 CONTIÑAS S.A. 11/5/17 12:28:02 PRESENCIAL
420 MOTTRAN CLAIRE JENNIFER 11/5/17 13:05:11 PRESENCIAL
421 JESÚS MIGUEL CANAL 12/5/17 10:39:00 PRESENCIAL
422 LOIDA ZABALA OLLERO 15/5/17 10:27:13 PRESENCIAL
423 CAMALEON CONSULTORÍA S.L. 15/5/17 12:37:59 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
424 DULCES ARTESANOS DOÑA ROSA S.L.U. 15/5/17 13:05:00 PRESENCIAL
425 SITY, TURISMO E INNOVACIÓN S.L. 15/5/17 20:14:16 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
426 LUZ VILLAR SALGADO 16/5/17 10:25:38 PRESENCIAL
427 GESTOPYME GESTIÓN EMPRESARIAL S.C 16/5/17 14:07:17 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
428 MARIELI BLANCA HURTADO VELARDE 16/5/17 18:02:25 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
429 AVELINO RAMOS CASADO 17/5/17 9:18:52 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
430 MANUELA MESA ARANDA 17/5/17 12:18:59 REGISTRO LOCAL
431 FCO. JAVIER CEBALLOS CASILLAS 17/5/17 13:56:40 PRESENCIAL
432 Mª LEÓN LAMBEA 17/5/17 17:33:55 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
433 INOVATEKNIK TOTAL S.L. 18/5/17 11:34:02 PRESENCIAL
434 JUAN EMILIO RIVERO SÁNCHEZ 18/5/17 11:43:16 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
435 LA ENOLOGÍA DE CÁCERES SL 18/5/17 12:05:17 PRESENCIAL
436 FCO JAVIER BAÑOS MARTÍN 18/5/17 16:04:04 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
437 DST GAS & FOOD 2012 S.L. 18/5/17 18:35:20 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
438 ASTILLAS ANDALUCÍA S.L. 18/5/17 19:49:56 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
439 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ 19/5/17 9:35:14 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
440 INSTITUTO STETICA SL 19/5/17 11:17:17 PRESENCIAL
441 DIVISIÓN AGENTES CONSULTORES SL 19/5/17 11:19:00 PRESENCIAL
442 HARKITECTURA PROYECTO Y 19/5/17 14:19:04 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
443 ACEITUNERA NORTE CACERES 19/5/17 18:15:20 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
444 JOSE ANTONIO PIRIS PAVO 21/5/17 20:05:27 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
445 MARÍA TERESA LUNA GARCÍA RISCO 22/5/17 12:07:45 PRESENCIAL
446 TOMCOEX S.A. 22/5/17 13:07:34 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
447 HIDROCAEX SL 22/5/17 13:48:57 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
448 MOTION CAPTURE SL 24/5/17 10:15:15 PRESENCIAL
449 JESUS SERRANO CASTAÑO 24/5/17 12:10:00 PRESENCIAL
450 Mª CARMEN VACAS SÁNCHEZ 24/5/17 13:35:00 CORREO
451 CAMPING CERES SL 25/5/17 13:07:34 PRESENCIAL
452 MARIA EUGENIA AGUADO FERNANDEZ 26/5/17 12:44:17 PRESENCIAL
453 VIVEROS CORREAS S L 27/5/17 19:12:02 SEDE ELECTRÓNICA
454 CINTIA GOMEZ COBOS 29/5/17 13:56:59 REGISTRO
455 LUCÍA CALDITO PAREDES 30/5/17 10:56:59 CORREO
456 MARÍA GÓMEZ MIGUEL 30/5/17 11:59:00 PRESENCIAL
457 SOTO DE ULLOA SL 30/5/17 13:39:30 PRESENCIAL
458 ALEJANDRO ORTEGA BENAVENTE 30/5/17 13:49:00 PRESENCIAL
459 ABRAHAM GARCÍA HERNANDEZ 30/5/17 13:49:01 PRESENCIAL
460 EXTREMATOURS SLU 30/5/17 13:53:16 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO
461 EUROBUS MANZANO SL 30/5/17 13:55:40 REGISTRO AUTONOMICO